CHOOSE YOUR SHRED ADVENTURE
FLASH SALE: EVERY PATH JUST $47
0D00H00M00S
You Know Which Hand Is Stealing Your Speed
Fretting hand, picking hand, or both together. Each path is three of my courses for $47, until Friday.
Choose The Hand You Can't Count On:
- 30-Day Refund
- Instant Access
- Lifetime Access
You Feel It Before Anyone Hears It
You've practiced too hard for this to feel random.
But the
same moments keep coming back.
- The hardest part begins.Your fingers suddenly feel like there's nothing behind them.
- You switch to hybrid pickingto get through a run alternate picking still can't carry.
- Both hands have the speed.Put them in the same phrase and they slow each other down.
- Even easy notes stay cleanonly while you concentrate on every single one.
- You've changed the grip, the angle, the wrist.You still don't trust how you hold the pick.
- Legato is fine. Picking is fine.Combine them and the run comes apart.
After all this work, why can't you trust your own hands yet?
Your Effort Was Never The Problem
You watched the lessons.
Studied the mechanics.
Put
in the reps.
You're not lazy. You're not too old.
And this isn't proof your hands can't do it.
But the work kept changing targets.
A little picking. A
little fretting.
Then the next drill.
The first hand to lose control decides how much of the run survives.
Everything you trained past that point never gets heard.
You already know which hand it is.
So stop giving it scattered minutes.
Give it one target, and go deep.
That's why I built three paths.
Each one gives a single
problem a full month, a short sprint and a daily routine.
PATH 1: Realm of the Fretting Hand
WHEN YOUR FINGERS BETRAY YOU
Your fingers lift too far and land a beat late.
You don't want
more notes.
You want the right one without thinking.
A month to train it.
A week to expose it.
A 15-minute routine you never have
to plan.
30-Day Fretting Hand Challenge
Valued at $249
If spider exercises and chromatic warm-ups were enough, you wouldn't still be stuck.
- Every exercise and tempo mapped across 30 structured days.
- Slow, medium and fast play-alongs for every exercise.
- Thumb position, hand angle, finger placement and smaller finger movement.
7-Day Fretting Speed Blueprint
Valued at $199
One fix a day for the finger movements that fail first at speed.
- Day 1: The Anti-Flying-Finger Fix. Day 2: Mastering the Fretting Hand Curl.
- Hammer-ons, pull-offs, relaxed speed bursts and my recorded Legato Q&A.
15-Minute Finger Workout
Valued at $79
Fifteen minutes.
One routine.
No deciding what deserves
today's practice.
- The same workout, played along with me, every session.
- Backing track, Guitar Pro file and PDF tab included.
PATH 1 · REALM OF THE FRETTING HAND
Train The Hand Behind Every Clean Note
- 30-Day Fretting Hand Challenge$249
- 7-Day Fretting Speed Blueprint$199
- 15-Minute Finger Workout$79
Save $480 (91% off) until Friday, November 20 at 11:59 PM Eastern.
0D00H00M00S
- 30-Day Refund
- Instant Access
- Lifetime Access
PATH 2: Realm of the Picking Hand
WHEN YOUR PICK WON'T OBEY
Your tremolo is fine right up until the string changes.
More
mechanics gave you more to think about.
Not more speed.
A month of leveled play-alongs.
A week on the breakdown points.
A 10-minute routine that
never changes.
30-Day Alternate Picking Challenge
Valued at $97
I was stuck at one tempo too.
Grip changes and daily work
got me past it.
- My own routine, in six five-day blocks that each open with instruction.
- Three workout levels per block, played along with me.
- A Final Workout Challenge to finish the month.
7-Day Picking Speed Blueprint
Valued at $199
Seven days that stop treating your picking hand like one vague problem.
- About 10 minutes a day. Precision, crossings, bursts, stamina and skipping each get a day.
- Play-along tracks, a mapped workbook and my recorded Alternate Picking Q&A.
10-Minute Picking Workout
Valued at $79
Ten minutes.
One picking workout.
The same focused
reps every day.
- Pick along with me through the full routine.
- Goes straight at the tremolo that breaks on string changes.
- Backing track, Guitar Pro file and PDF tab included.
PATH 2 · REALM OF THE PICKING HAND
Put Every Rep Into The Pick
- 30-Day Alternate Picking Challenge$97
- 7-Day Picking Speed Blueprint$199
- 10-Minute Picking Workout$79
Save $328 (87% off) until Friday, November 20 at 11:59 PM Eastern.
0D00H00M00S
- 30-Day Refund
- Instant Access
- Lifetime Access
PATH 3: Realm of Both Hands
WHEN FAST HANDS FALL APART
Each hand can prove the speed.
Neither brings it into the same run.
You push harder, and the gap between your hands only gets louder.
A month to train the connection.
A week on one breakdown at a time.
Four days to make every clean rep measurable.
30-Day Hand Synchronization
Valued at $179
Thirty days that make the gap between your hands impossible to ignore.
- The 4, 2, 1 method puts both hands together on every note.
- An open string after every fretted note, so the smallest gap is audible.
- Six five-day blocks that build to a 10-level final challenge.
7-Day Hand-Sync Speed System
Valued at $199
Seven days.
Two tempos per drill.
One sync breakdown
at a time.
- 22 videos. Every day at 60 and 120 bpm, about 15 to 20 minutes.
- Seven Guitar Pro files, seven backing tracks and seven PDF tabs.
4-Day Hand Sync & Speed Mastery
Valued at $99
Four days that turn "how many reps?" and "when do I speed up?" into exact answers.
- Day 2: Make Both Hands Arrive Together. Day 4: Stop Fighting Your Guitar.
- The Tempo-Ladder Method: three clean reps, then up about 4 to 5 bpm.
PATH 3 · REALM OF BOTH HANDS
Train The Moment Your Hands Disagree
- 30-Day Hand Synchronization$179
- 7-Day Hand-Sync Speed System$199
- 4-Day Hand Sync & Speed Mastery$99
Save $430 (90% off) until Friday, November 20 at 11:59 PM Eastern.
0D00H00M00S
- 30-Day Refund
- Instant Access
- Lifetime Access
ALL THREE REALMS: You Saw Yourself More Than Once
Maybe it was your fingers. Then your pick.
Then the two hands
that only work apart.
If more than one realm hit, no problem has to wait.
ALL THREE REALMS · EVERY PATH
Read Every Ending For $117
- Realm of the Fretting Hand$527
- Realm of the Picking Hand$375
- Realm of Both Hands$477
All nine courses. Exactly $13 each.
Save $1,262 (91% off) until Friday, November 20 at 11:59 PM Eastern.
0D00H00M00S
- 30-Day Refund
- Instant Access
- Lifetime Access
I Had To Find My Weak Hand Too
- 1.7M+YouTube Subscribers
- 400M+Video Views
- 50,000+Guitar Students
My fretting hand, my picking and my hand sync each hit a wall.
Progress came when I found what failed first and trained it directly.
You Don't Have To Get This Decision Perfect
You get a full 30 days with the training.
If it's not right
for your playing, send one email.
You get every dollar back. No questions, no conditions.
It covers every path and All Three Realms.
Before You Choose
Which path is right for me?
What if I want more than one?
What if I already own one of these courses?
I've tried speed courses before. Why would this work?
Is this right for my level?
Am I too old, or are my hands the problem?
How much time does each path take?
Where do I start inside my path?
What exactly do I get, and do I need anything?
When does this end, and what if I choose wrong?
You can play it when you're alone.
Then someone listens, and
it disappears.
After all these hours, you shouldn't still be wondering if you have a chance.
Choose The Hand You're Done Doubting
Every option ends Friday, November 20 at 11:59 PM Eastern.
0D00H00M00S
OR TAKE EVERY PATH
All Three Realms
- 30-Day Refund
- Instant Access
- Lifetime Access